Preliminary Vote Groups Part 2

Group 17

  • Hikaru Katsuragi – Pink5
  • Ryo Asuka – X1 Mask
  • Jan Kandou – GekiRed
  • Chase Randall – Dino Charge Black Ranger
  • Sarah Thompson – Ninja Steel Pink
  • Otoya Kurenai – Kamen Rider Ixa Prototype/Kamen Rider Dark Kiva
  • Takaora Kureshima – Kamen Rider Zangetsu
  • Miki Tendou – Flower-Stealth Captor 3 (2)
  • Tsubasa Aoi – Fire-4
  • Takashi Shishido – Megaloman
  • Takuto Audo – Lio-Sazer
  • Show Narumi – Show
  • Nell Ye – Steel Guard
  • Xu Feng – The Storm

Group 18

  • Hiruy Tsurugi – ChangeDragon
  • Shouhei Yokkaichi – OhGreen
  • Hyuuga – Black Knight 2
  • Tatsuya Asami – TimeRed
  • Gemma – Ranger Operator Series Silver
  • Orion – Super Megaforce Silver
  • Gai Kurenai – Ultraman Orb
  • Sakon Shijou – Water-Stealth Captor 2
  • Cervano Torres – Zaido Red
  • Thea Queen – Speedy
  • Mi Zhu – Legend Hero Zhang Fei
  • Kang Jin-ho – Vectorman Tiger
  • Duanmu Yan – Armor Hero Lava 2/Armor Hero Atlas
  • Xiao Liao – Captor Angstrom/Captor Reflect

Group 19

  • Hayate – GingaGreen
  • Asuka – AbareBlack
  • Isamu Ozu – WoizardFire
  • Gou Fukami – GekiViolet
  • Saki Rouyama – Go-On Yellow
  • Dantetsu Kiryu – Kyoryu Silver 2
  • Shou Ronpu – Ryu Commander
  • Zhane – Silver Space Ranger/Psycho Silver
  • Wesley Collins – Time Force Red 2
  • Alyssa Enrile – White Wild Force Ranger
  • Mia Watanabe – Pink Samurai Ranger
  • Alia – Kamen Rider Dark Necrom
  • Hyeon Su – Zenta Aqua
  • Lin Yunzhi – Rescue Blue

Group 20

  • Joh Ohara – Yellow Lion
  • Natsumi Shinohara – Yellow Racer
  • Yumeria Moegi – AkibaYellow
  • Maya – Galaxy Yellow
  • Captain Ultra
  • Makoto Kino – Sailor Jupiter
  • Miki Saotome – Sister Miki
  • Honoka Shiratori – Bankid Swan
  • Helen – Helen Lady
  • Victor Stone – Cyborg (Earth-SV)
  • Dick Grayson – Robin (Earth-1966)
  • David Bruce Banner – The Hulk
  • Yi Diantong – The Lightning
  • A Long – Transform Warrior Along

Group 21

  • Ryou – RyuuRanger
  • Tsuruhime – NinjaWhite
  • Ryo Ashihara – Kamen Rider Gills
  • Ryotaro Nogami – Kamen Rider Den-O
  • Daiki Kaito – Kamen Rider Diend
  • Kurotu Dan – Kamen Rider Genm/Kamen Rider Blade
  • Jouji Hayami – Skyzel
  • Rohan – Mystic Knight of Fire
  • Kohei Toba – B-Fighter Kabuto
  • Julio Rivera – B-Fighter Genji
  • Tyler Steele – Dark Heart
  • Wu Gang/jason Gang – Terra Warrior Giant
  • Zia Qiong’er/Rachel – Space Deleter Pink
  • Noir – BIMA Legend

Group 22

  • Kouichirou Endou – MegaBlack
  • Tsubasa Ozu – MagiYellow
  • Yakumo Katou – AoNinger/Ao-Rider
  • Misao Mundou – Zyuoh The World
  • Carter Grayson – Red Lightspeed Ranger
  • Xander Bly – Green Mystic Ranger
  • Zack – Kamen Rider Knuckle
  • Rei Suzumura – Zero
  • Gou Toki – Time Warrior Koseider
  • Makoto Sorimichi – Sazer Gorbion
  • Sekai Ninja Sen Jiraiya
  • Gold-Platinum
  • Roy Harper – Arsenal
  • Hwa-San – Fasan

Group 23

  • Sion – TimeGreen
  • Mikoto Nakadai – AbareKiller
  • Don Dogoier – GokaiGreen
  • Anubis “Doggie” Kruger – SPD Shadow Ranger
  • Nick Russell – Red Mystic Ranger
  • Lily Chilman – Jungle Fury Yellow Ranger
  • Yousuke Godai – Kamen Rider Kuuga
  • Mitsuzane Kureshima – Kamen Rider Ryugen
  • Raiga Saezima – Garo (Makai no Hana)
  • Daigo Akizuki – Giga
  • Rei Yagyu – Valorous Ninji Reiha
  • Ran Ayukawa – B-Fighter Tentou
  • Dick Grayson – Robin/Nightwing (Earth-DCU)
  • Ren Tianyun – Armor Hero Hunter Stallion

Group 24

  • Saburo Aoyama – Goggle Blue
  • Jin – Red Flash
  • Fumiya Hoshikawa – Five Black
  • Manka “Jasmine” Reimon – DekaYellow
  • Masumi Inou – Bouken Black
  • Naga Ray – Hebitsukai Silver
  • Asuna – Ryusoul Pink
  • Cassie Chan – Pink Turbo Ranger 2/Pink Space Ranger
  • Tsurugi Kameshiro – Kamen Rider Sasword
  • Daisuke Izumo – Fire-Stealth Captor 7
  • Swinton Sawyer – Apollo
  • Go Takigawa – Tetsujin Tiger 7
  • Kengo Tachibana – B-Fighter Kawager
  • Garfield “Gar” Logan – Beast Boy

Group 25

  • Kenta – Black Mask
  • Youhei Hama – Blue Turbo
  • Juri Nijou – OhYellow
  • Houka Ozu – MagiPink
  • Hiroto Sutou – Go-On Gold
  • Souji Rippukan – Kyoryu Green
  • Corcus – Black Aquilan Ranger
  • Hayato Ichimoji – Kamen Rider 2
  • Akira Amami – Transformed Akira
  • Daichi Ozora – Ultraman X
  • Isami Minato – Ultraman Blu
  • Gun Gibson
  • Billy Batson – Captain Marvel
  • Kato – Green Hornet’s Unnamed Accomplice

Group 26

  • Miki Momozono – Goggle Pink
  • Geki – TyrannoRanger
  • BullBlack – Black Knight
  • RetsuFukami – GekiBlue
  • Oren Pierre Alfonzo – Kamen Rider Bravo
  • Takeru Tenkuji – Kamen Rider Ghost
  • Tsukinowa – Shinsei
  • Noboru Ooyama – Gold-Stealth Captor 5
  • Ken Mizuno – Byclosser Ken
  • Takeshi Yamato – Rainbowman
  • Ryouichi Mori – Saturn
  • Gordon Hensley – Taurus
  • Yousuke Jou – Spielban
  • Kai – K-Boy

Group 27

  • Shou Hayate – ChangeGriffin
  • Riki Honoo – Red Turbo
  • Naoki Domon – Blue Racer
  • Gaku Washio – GaoYellow
  • Ikkou Kasumi – KabutoRanger
  • Merrick Baliton – Lunar Wolf Ranger
  • Tyzonn – Mercury Ranger
  • Kazuya Oki – Kamen Rider Super-1
  • Takeshi Asakura – Kamen Rider Ouja
  • Sayuka Tachibana – Kamen Rider Garren
  • Phillip – Kamen Rider Double
  • Ryan Steele – VR Ryan
  • Josh Baldwin – White Blaster Beetleborg
  • Soo-Shim – Skim

Group 28

  • Maria Nagisa – Miss America 2
  • Matsuri tatsumi – GoPink
  • Adam Park – Black Ranger 2/Zeo Ranger IV Green/Green Turbo Ranger
  • Carlos Vallerte – Green Turbo Ranger 2/Black Space Ranger
  • Alex – Time Force Red
  • Taylor Earhardt – Yellow Wild Force Ranger
  • Dominic Hargon – Jungle Fury Rhino Ranger
  • Sou Yagunama – Kamen Rider TheBee/Kamen Rider Kickhopper
  • Emu Hojo – Kamen Rider Ex-Aid/Aka-Rider
  • Retsu Ichijouji – Space Sheriff Gavan
  • Dai Sawamura – Space Sheriff Shaider
  • Barry Allen – The Flash (Earth-1)
  • Liu Qi – Legend Hero Huang Zhong
  • Chen Meigui – LaTi Baby

Group 29

  • Kaori Rokumeikan – White Swan
  • Riki – KingRanger
  • Kenta Date – MegaRed
  • Joe Gibken – GokaiBlue
  • Tessai – Kyoryu Gray
  • Torin – Kyoryu Silver
  • Kagura Izumi – ToQ 5-gou
  • Melt – Ryusoul Blue
  • Nobuo Akagi – AkibaRed
  • Dillon – Ranger Operator Series Black
  • Souji Tendou – Kamen Rider Kabuto
  • Musashi Haruno – Ultraman Cosmos
  • Tenma Kudou – Sazer Tairous
  • Donna Troy – Wonder Girl

Group 30

  • Dai – Green Flash
  • Goro Hoshino – OhRed
  • Domon – TimeYellow
  • Satoru Akashi – Bouken Red
  • Akira Ninijo – ToQ 6-gou
  • Tsurugi Outori – Houou Soldier
  • Vida Rocca – Pink Mystic Ranger
  • Rose Ortiz – Pink Overdrive Ranger
  • Ren Akiyama – Kamen Rider Knight
  • Seiji Hokuto/Ultraman Ace
  • Kyosuke Jinrai – R2
  • Shinya Takeda – Jupiter
  • Wang Yijie/Winson – Space Deleter Yellow
  • He Dajiong – Rescue Red

Group 31

  • Kakeru Shishi – GaoRed
  • Sae Taiga – GaoWhite
  • Takaharu Igasaki – AkaNinger
  • Canalo – Ryusoul Gold
  • Preston Tien – Ninja Steel Blue
  • Arata Kagami – Kamen Rider TheBee/Kamen Rider Gatack
  • Kiriya Kujo – Kamen Rider Lazer/Ki-Rider
  • Sarah Misugi – Sarah
  • Laurel Lance – Black Canary/Black Siren
  • Mona Wu – Wolfie
  • Gert Yorkes – Arsenic
  • Rachel Roth – Raven (Earth-DCU)
  • Zhang Jian – George – Fire Armor Dragon Man 2
  • Lin Zhikai – Captor Alloy

Group 32

  • Ken Hoshikawa – Five Blue
  • Doggie Kruger – DekaMaster
  • Amu – Zyuoh Tiger
  • Delphine – White Aquilan Ranger
  • Leanbow – Wolf Warrior
  • Yuriko Misaki – Electro-Wave Human Tackle
  • Go Shijima – Kamen Rider Mach
  • Kotaro Higashi – Ultraman Taro
  • Kazuya Serizawa – Ultraman Hikari
  • Carter Hall – Hawkman (Earth-SV)
  • Frank Castle – Punisher
  • Alex Wilder
  • Alec Holland – Swamp Thing
  • Yuan Dong – Azure Kaiser
Series Navigation<< Definitive Popularity Contest Contestant List Corrections and AdditionsPreliminary Vote Groups Part 3 >>
Advertisements

Leave a Reply