Preliminary Vote Groups Part 3

Group 33

  • RanruItsuki – AbareYellow
  • Captain Marvelous – GokaiRed
  • Stinger – Sasori Orange
  • Ryan Mitchell – Titanium Ranger
  • Dax Lo – Blue Overdrive Ranger
  • Sougo Tokiwa – Kamen Rider Zi-O
  • Ryusaka Hata – National Kid
  • Reiji Osakabe – R0
  • Sam Collins – Servo
  • Li Wen – B-Fighter Min
  • Ray Palmer – The Atom
  • Wol-Hwa – Wolfer
  • Ma Kuohai – Armor Hero Tsunami
  • Ai Rui – Rescue White

Group 34

  • Ippei Akagi – DenziRed
  • Ayase – TimeBlue
  • Miu Sutou – Go-On Silver
  • Hikari Nonomura – ToQ 4-gou
  • Karone – Galaxy Pink 2
  • Daggeron – Solaris Knight
  • Masashi Sudo – Kamen Rider Scissors
  • Mitsuki Kamijo – Kamen Rider Leangle
  • Takumi Katsuragi – Kamen Rider Build
  • Dan Shishimaru – Fuun Lion Maru
  • Kei Yamaji – Princess Ninja Emiha
  • Clark Kent – Superman (Earth-LC)
  • Mok-gi – Mocky
  • Quinn Wang – Fire Guard

Group 35

  • Kenji Asuka – Midoranger
  • Noel Takao – LupinX/PatrenX
  • Chad Lee – Blue Lightspeed Ranger
  • Kelsey Winslow – Yellow Lightspeed Ranger
  • Cameron Watanabe – Green Samurai Ranger
  • Shintaro Goto – Kamen Rider Birth
  • Jack Shindo – Ultraman Great
  • Yuma Megumi – Fire-2
  • Gou Kazama – Guyferd
  • Ad – Eagle-Sazer
  • Cisco Ramon – Vibe
  • Kara Danvers – Supergirl (Earth-38)
  • Nia Nal – Dreamer
  • Mai Qingshan – Armor Hero Lava

Group 36

  • Kousaku Nangou – DynaYellow
  • Sakura Nishihori – Bouken Pink
  • Ethan James – Blue Dino Ranger
  • Joji Yuki – Riderman
  • Kaito Kumon – Kamen Rider Baron/Aka-Rider
  • Taiga Hanaya – Kamen Rider Snipe/Kamen Rider Chronus
  • Jin Hakariya – Sazer Dain
  • Garret – Mystic Knight of the Forest
  • Gamou Joji – Spectreman
  • Rei Hayama – Reddle
  • Carter Hall – Hawkman
  • Cho Bi-hwan – Vectorman Eagle
  • Xiao Feng – Armor Hero Tornado
  • Pan Da – Panda Man

Group 37

  • Haruka – Yellow Mask
  • Doctor Ulshade – Kyoryu Violet
  • Aurico – Red Aquilan Ranger
  • Cestro – Blue Aquilan Ranger
  • Will Aston – Black Overdrive Ranger
  • Noah Carver – Megaforce Blue/Super Megaforce Blue
  • Koda – Dino Charge Blue Ranger
  • Waku-san – Prince of Space
  • Aguri Kusugami – Gai
  • Ryu Asuka – Spear Ninja Toppa
  • Kate Kane – Batwoman
  • Oliver Queen – Green Arrow (Earth-SV)
  • Xi Zhao/Ivan – Metal Armor Mastiff Man
  • Iron Mask – Torga

Group 38

  • Hiromu Sakurada – Red Buster
  • Connor McKnight – Red Dino Ranger
  • Flynn McAllistair – Ranger Operator Series Blue
  • Shin Asuka – Ultraman Dyna
  • Kazuki Komori – Ultraman Noa
  • Xavitan/Kei Tsukimura
  • Momoko Murakami – Poitrine Petite
  • Reiko Higuchi – SolJeanne
  • Kendra Saunders – Hawkgirl
  • J’onn J’onzz – Martian Manhunter
  • Bart Allen – Impulse (Earth-SV)
  • Conner Kent – Superboy
  • Gongsun Zan – Legend Hero Zhao Yun
  • Emma (Bei Bei) – Green Fairy

Group 39

  • Makoto Jin – Battle Cosack 2
  • Megumi Misaki – Blue Dolphin
  • Kazumi Hoshikawa – Five Pink
  • Eiji Takaoka – Bouken Silver
  • Garo – Ookami Blue
  • Summer Landsdown – Ranger Operator Series Yellow
  • Troy Burrows – Megaforce Red/Super Megaforce Red
  • Satoru Tojo – Kamen Rider Tiger
  • Shuji Mihara – Kamen Rider Delta 3
  • Hitoshi Hidaka – Kamen Rider Hibiki
  • Keisuke Nago – Kamen Rider Ixa
  • Dan Moroboshi – Ultra Seven
  • Rei Kozuki – R3
  • Jefferson Jackson – Firestorm

Group 40

  • Hokuto Dan – DynaRed
  • Tekkan “Tetsu” Aira – DekaBreak
  • Takeru Shiba – Shinken Red
  • Kou – Ryusoul Red
  • James Navarro – Dino Charge Aqua Ranger
  • Takeshi Hongo – Kamen Rider
  • Miyuki Tezuka – Kamen Rider Raia
  • Naoya Kaido – Bio-Trooper
  • Jun Himeya – Ultraman Nexus
  • Zatanna Zatara
  • Diana Prince – Wonder Woman
  • Jason Todd – Robin 2 (Earth-DCU)
  • Xiang Yang/Paul – Armor Hero Emperor
  • Li Haolan/Tim – Pyro Warrior Mars

Group 41

  • Kouta Bitou – HurricaneYellow
  • Houji “Hoji” Tomasu – DekaBlue
  • Champ – Oushi Black
  • Keiichiro Asaka – Patren 1gou
  • Kira Ford – Yellow Dino Ranger
  • Kaoru Kino – Another Agito/Mido-Rider
  • White Woz – Kamen Rider Woz
  • Hideki Goh – Ultraman Jack
  • Genki Kaguya – Ultraman Neos
  • Katsumi Minato – Ultraman Rosso
  • Hikaru Todoroki – R1
  • Kouga Saezima – Garo
  • Akira Dentsuin – Sazer Remis
  • Nora West-Allen – XS

Group 42

  • Akira Shinmei – Aoranger
  • Goushi – MammothRanger
  • Rin – HououRanger
  • Shiro Kazami – Kamen Rider V3
  • Hideyasu Jonouchi – Kamen Rider Griddon/Kamen Rider Kurokage
  • Professor Ohtani – Ultraman Zoffy
  • Mitsuya Isshin – Condorman
  • Nick Takase – Machineman
  • Kouichi Shiranami – Ryujino
  • Ritsuka Yuki – Fire-3
  • Shishimaru – Lion Maru (Lion Maru G)
  • Geki Jumonji – Space Sheriff Gavan Type-G
  • Toha Yamaji – Jiraiya
  • Clark Kent – Superman (1952)

Group 43

  • Bunta Daichi – Clover King
  • Shirou Akebono – Battle Kenya
  • Ryuji Iwasaki – Blue Buster
  • Danny Delgado – Black Wild Force Ranger
  • Prince Phillip III – Dino Charge Graphite Ranger
  • Gentaro Kizaraki – Kamen Rider Fourze
  • Robot Detective K
  • Ryusei Tsurugi – Metalder
  • Molly Hernandez – Bruiser/Princess Powerful
  • Yu Li – Zenta Gaia
  • Wen Dong/Denny – Wind Armor Eagle Man 2
  • Shirley (Xiao-Lin) – Yellow Fairy
  • Di Xiaolong/Dylon – Space Deleter Red
  • Furio – Satria Naga Kai

Group 44

  • Kyousuke Jinnai – Red Racer
  • Kyouko Hayase – Zeek-Jeanne
  • Sotoro Ushigome – GaoBlack
  • Utsusemimaru – Kyoryu Gold
  • Kotaru Sakuma – Kaguma Skyblue
  • Robert James – Jungle Fury Wolf Ranger
  • Kevin – Blue Samurai Ranger
  • Hajime Aikawa – Kamen Rider Chalice
  • Geiz Myokoin – Kamen Rider Geiz
  • Juro Iwai – Gekko Kamen
  • Deirdre – Mystic Knight of Air
  • Tora Jonosuke – Tiger Joe
  • Jiang Yong – Rescue Yellow
  • Brett Reid – Green Hornet

Group 45

  • Jun’ichi Aikawa – Green Sai
  • Shun Namiki – MegaBlue
  • Jason Lee Scott – Red Ranger/Gold Ranger 2
  • Schyuler “Sky” Tate – SPD Blue Ranger/SPD Red Ranger 2
  • Kitazaki – Kamen Rider Delta 2
  • Kageoh Sugata – Kagestar
  • Yuko Murakami – Poitrine
  • Kaoru Mikoshiba – Lady Battle Cop
  • Honey Kisaragi – Cutie Honey
  • Naoto Tamura – Jiban
  • John Jones – Martian Manhunter (Earth-SV)
  • Liu Jin/Lui Bei – Legend Hero Guan Yu/Legend Hero Imperial
  • Xinan/Eric Li – Fire Armor Dragon Man
  • Shao Zhongtian – Golden Hero

Group 46

  • Jun Kiyama – DenziYellow
  • Takeru – Red Mask
  • Yukito Sanjyou – AbareBlue
  • Nobuharu Udo – Kyoryu Blue
  • Leo – Zyuoh Lion
  • Udonna – White Mystic Ranger
  • Ravi Shaw – Beast Morphers Blue
  • Ken Shidou – Sazer Lion
  • Ivar – Mystic Knight of Water
  • Jimmy Olsen – Guardian (Earth-38)
  • Seon U-mun – Wild Moon
  • Xu Tingfei/Edward Fei Jr. – Cyclone Warrior Aero
  • Su Ailei – Ruishan Baby
  • Qiu Yu – The Rain

Group 47

  • Goro Sakurai – Spade Ace
  • Ako Hayasaka – Blue Swallow
  • Yoyoi Ulshade – Kyoryu Violet 2
  • Yamato Kazaraki – Zyuoh Eagle/Zyuoh Gorilla/Zyuoh Whale
  • Jayden Shiba – Red Samurai Ranger
  • Lauren Shiba – Red Samurai Ranger 2
  • Calvin Maxwell – Ninja Steel Yellow
  • Kaito Touma – Ultraman Max
  • Noburu Tenma – Bankid Pegasus
  • Kane Lucano – Beetle-Sazer
  • Bikel
  • Caitlin Snow – Killer Frost
  • Arthur Curry – Aquaman (Earth-SV)
  • Guem-gang – Kumgan

Group 48

  • Tsuyoshi Kaijo – Akaranger
  • Ryouma – GingaRed
  • Isshuu Kasumi – KuwagaRanger
  • Makito Ozu – MagiGreen
  • Kotoha Hanaori – Shinken Yellow
  • Moune – Gosei Yellow
  • Trini Kwan – Yellow Ranger
  • Ashley Hammond – Yellow Turbo Ranger 2/Yellow Space Ranger
  • Max Cooper – Blue Wild Force Ranger
  • Shinji Kido – Kamen Rider Ryuuki
  • Rei Hino – Sailor Mars
  • Daijiro Tate – Big Hawk
  • Sig (Blue SWAT)
  • Dong Lei – The Thunder
Series Navigation<< Preliminary Vote Groups Part 2Preliminary Vote Groups Part 4 >>
Advertisements

Leave a Reply