Preliminary Vote Groups Part 4

Group 49

  • Kenichi Akama – Goggle Red
  • Yuma Ozona – ChangePegasus
  • Ramirez – Kyoryu Cyan
  • Kinji Takegawa – StarNinger
  • Tanya Sloan – Zeo Ranger II Yellow/Yellow Turbo Ranger
  • Leo Corbett – Galaxy Red
  • Mack Hartford – Red Overdrive Ranger
  • Camille – Green Chameleon Warrior
  • Kazuma Kenzaki – Kamen Rider Blade/Ao-Rider
  • Yuuto Sakurai – Kamen Rider Zeronos
  • Laurie Foster – Scorpio
  • Den Iga – Space Sheriff Sharivan
  • Daisaku Katagiri – G-Stag
  • Clark Kent – Superman (Earth-38)

Group 50

  • Bun – Blue Flash
  • Tetsuya Yano – Black Bison
  • Haru Tokashiki – ToQ 2-gou
  • Bud – Zyuoh Bird/Zyuoh Condor
  • Eric Myers – Quantum Ranger
  • Jun Shibaura – Kamen Rider Gai
  • Yuji Kiba – Kamen Rider Faiz 2/Kamen Rider Kaixa 3
  • Hayate – Arashi
  • Rick – Orion
  • Walter
  • Dong Shan/Sam Wu – Wind Armor Eagle Man
  • Bei Kai/Bill – Water Armor Rhino Man 2
  • Fang Zhong/Charles – Earth Hero Tiger Man 3
  • Geng Yan – The Fire

Group 51

  • Peggy Matsuyama – Momoranger
  • Ryuuta Nanbara – Blue3
  • Akira – Blue Mask
  • Boi – TigerRanger
  • Daigo Kiryu – Kyoryu Red
  • Ziggy Grover – Ranger Operator Series Green
  • Emma Goodall – Megaforce Pink/Super Megaforce Pink
  • Hiro Kagami – Kamen Rider Brave
  • Kenji Narukami – Ryukendo
  • Crow
  • Peter Parker – Spider-Man
  • Blackagar Boltagon – Black Bolt
  • Karolina Dean – Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds
  • Chase Stein – Talkback
  • Han Bang – K-Cop Red

Group 52

  • Asao Hyou – VulPanther
  • Ryu Tendo – Red Hawk
  • Saizou – NinjaBlue
  • Koume “Umeko” Kodou – DekaPink
  • Renn Kousaka – Go-On Blue
  • Scott Truman – Ranger Operator Series Red
  • Iori Izumi – Kamen Rider Ibuki
  • Kousuke Kiriya – Transformed Kyousuke/Kamen Rider Kyoki
  • Shin Moroboshi – Ultraman Zero
  • Tappei Mikami – Sazer Gans
  • Tora Jonosuke – Tiger Joe Jr (Fuun Lion Maru)
  • SolDozer
  • Andrew McCormick – Blue Stinger Beetleborg/Chromium Gold Beetleborg
  • Sun Ce – Legend Hero Taishi Ci/Legend Hero Gan Ning/Legend Hero Huang Gai
  • Zoe Xu – Thunder Guard

Group 53

  • Mei – PteraRanger
  • Kou – KibaRanger
  • Naoto Takizawa – TimeFire
  • Ahim de Famillie – GokaiPink
  • Jarrod/Dai Shi – Black Lion Warrior
  • Devon Daniels – Beast Morphers Red
  • Makoto Fukami – Kamen Rider Specter
  • Akira Fudo – Devilman
  • Ran Saotome – Sazer Visuel
  • Ryouma Kagawa – Fire/Knight Fire
  • Hayato Kano – Draft Redder
  • Ken Okuma – Draft Keace
  • Nico Minoru – Sister Grimm
  • Ying Ba/Shadow Overlord – Earth Hero Tiger Man
  • Ari Zhenzhen – DoMi Baby

Group 54

  • Lou – Pink Flash
  • Haruna Morikawa – Pink Turbo
  • Chisato Jougasaki – MegaYellow
  • Daimon Tatsumi – GoYellow
  • Ceta – Zyuoh Shark
  • Hammie – Chameleon Green
  • Aisha Campbell – Yellow Ranger 2
  • Gem – Ranger Operator Series Gold
  • Ketsuke Jin – Kamen Rider X
  • Makoto Hikawa – Kamen Rider G3/Kamen Rider G3-X
  • Goro Yura – Kamen Rider Zolda 2
  • Teru Tendou – Ganbaron
  • John Diggle – Spartan
  • Nate Heywood – Steel

Group 55

  • Masao Den – Battle Japan
  • Shingo Takasukgi – Green2
  • Yousuke Shiina – HurricaneRed
  • Mako Shiraishi – Shinken Pink
  • Tidius – Yellow Aquilan Ranger
  • Dana Mitchell – Pink Lightspeed Ranger
  • Theo Martin – Jungle Fury Blue Ranger
  • Haruto Souma – Kamen Rider Wizard
  • Poppy Pipopapo – Kamen Rider Poppy
  • Gamu Takeyama – Ultraman Gaia
  • Hikaru Raido – Ultraman Ginga
  • Akira Hojo – Mars
  • Ai Uozumi – Sazer Pisces
  • Zabine – Silver Kamen (Die Silbermaske)

Group 56

  • Matoi Tatsumi – GoRed
  • Yuri – TimePink
  • Beet J Stag – Stag Buster
  • Yuko Fukui – Kyoryu Cyan 2
  • Fuuka Igasaki – ShiroNinger
  • Eiji Hino – Kamen Rider OOO
  • Akira Date – Kamen Rider Birth
  • Gentoku Himoru – Kamen Rider Rogue
  • Momotaros – Kamen Rider Den-O/Momo-Rider
  • Gabra/Go Watabe
  • Suzuko Kazamura – Belle Star
  • Jun Watari – Fire-5
  • Janperson
  • Barbara Gordon – Batgirl (Earth-1966)
  • Nangong Xinyi – Captor Carbon

Group 57

  • Shirou Gou – Red1
  • Saya – GingaPink
  • Towa – Ryusoul Green
  • Blake Bradley – Navy Thunder Ranger
  • Shigeru Jo – Kamen Rider Stronger
  • Yoko Minato – Kamen Rider Marika/Momo-Rider
  • Kazami Sawatari – Kamen Rider Grease
  • Amui – Ultraman Tiga (Perfect)
  • Juuchirou Fudo – Ryugoshi
  • JB Reese – VR JB
  • Roland Williams – Green Hunter Beetleborg/Titanium Silver Beetleborg
  • Sara Lance – White Canary
  • Amaya Jiwe – Vixen
  • Liu Zhang – Legend Hero Mai Chao

Group 58

  • Takayuki Hiba – VulEagle 2
  • Remi Hoshikawa – Five Yellow
  • Youko Yagami – Pink Racer
  • Miku Imamura – MegaPink
  • Tsumuji Igasaki – AkaNinger 3
  • Balance – Tenbin Gold
  • Tommy Oliver – Green Ranger/White Ranger/Zeo Ranger V Red/Red Turbo Ranger/Black Dino Ranger
  • Jack Landon – SPD Red Ranger
  • Steel – Beast Morphers Silver
  • Daisuke Kazama – Kamen Rider Drake
  • Ichiro Ushijima – Bankid Ox
  • Gou Kamiya – Sazer Tragos
  • Medusalith Amaquilin – Medusa
  • Maggie Lin (Lin Mei-qi) – Blue Fairy

Group 59

  • Kanpei Kuroda – Goggle Black
  • Gai Yuki – Black Condor
  • Asuka Kagura – Shurikenger
  • Ryounosuke Ikenami – Shinken Blue
  • Agri – Gosei Black
  • Tusk – Zyuoh Elephant
  • Kai Chen – Galaxy Blue
  • Dustin Brooks – Yellow Wind Ranger
  • Levi Weston – Ninja Steel Gold
  • Shoichi Tsugami – Kamen Rider Agito
  • Black Woz – Kamen Rider Woz
  • Kotaro Ran – Nana-Iro Kamen
  • Takeshi Kido – Barom One
  • Dawn Granger – Dove

Group 60

  • Karen Mizuki – Heart Queen
  • Kensaku Shiraishi – Battle Cosack
  • Momoko – Pink Mask
  • Kai Samezu – GaoBlue
  • Alata – Gosei Red
  • Nagi Matsuo – KiNinger
  • Lucky – Shishi Red
  • Luna Iwashimizu – AkibaBlue 2
  • Antonio Garcia – Gold Samurai Ranger
  • Ryu Terui -Kamen Rider Accel
  • Kosuke Nitoh – Kamen Rider Beast
  • Keita Izumi – Wind-Stealth Captor 6
  • Osamu Saionji – Mercury
  • Hank Hall – Hawk

Group 61

  • Sayaka Nagisa – ChangeMermaid
  • Yusuke Amamiya – Red Falcon
  • Shunsuke Hino – Yellow Turbo
  • Shiratori – DekaSwan
  • Spada – Kajiki Yellow
  • Tsukasa Miyojin – Patren 3gou
  • Riley Griffin – Dino Charge Green Ranger
  • Hayley Foster – Ninja Steel White
  • Takumi Inui – Kamen Rider Faiz
  • Lock Dealer Sid – Kamen Rider Sigurd
  • Mirai Hibino – Ultraman Mebius
  • Eiji Ishiguro – R5
  • Prince You Le – Prince Noah
  • Che Tianyu/James – Space Deleter Blue

Group 62

  • Ryu Higashi – Dia Jack
  • Akira Momoi – DenziPink
  • Sara Tokimura – Yellow Flash
  • Daichi Yamagata – Black Turbo
  • Raita Ooishi – Yellow Owl
  • Shoji – TenmaRanger
  • Mio Natsume – ToQ 3-gou
  • Bamba – Ryusoul Black
  • Shane Clarke – Red Wind Ranger
  • Shotaru Hidari – Kamen Rider Double/Kamen Rider Joker
  • Shou – Ultraman Victory
  • Minako Aino – Sailor Venus
  • Kouji Kasuga – Silver Kamen
  • Josephine McCormick – Red Striker Beetleborg/Platinum Purple Beetleborg

Group 63

  • Mai Tsubasa – ChangePhoenix
  • Jiraiya – NinjaBlack
  • Shou Tatsumi – GoGreen
  • Chiaki Tani – Shinken Green
  • Hyde – Gosei Blue
  • Yoko Usami – Yellow Buster
  • Tooma Yoimachi – LupinBlue
  • Alain – Kamen Rider Necrom
  • Sento Kiryu – Kamen Rider Build
  • Lucifer
  • Commander Shark – Shark-Sazer
  • Ralph Dibny – Elongated Man
  • Dinah Lance – Black Canary (Earth-SV)
  • Windy Xu – Sky Guard

Group 64

  • Ryuusuke Oowashi – VulEagle
  • Gaku Hoshikawa – Five Red
  • Dan – TriceroRanger
  • Ken Hisatsu – GekiChopper
  • Mike – Green Samurai Ranger
  • Takeshi Yamato – Ultraman 80
  • Ginjiro Mizuno – Byclosser Gin
  • Luna – Sailor Luna
  • Mamoru Chiba – Tuxedo Kamen
  • Shiro Jinno – Demon Knight
  • Ganlion Magdalion – Zaido Blue
  • Martin Stein – Firestorm
  • Ze Xi/Jack – Metal Armor Mastiff Man 2
  • Chi Nanjie – Panda Hero
Series Navigation<< Preliminary Vote Groups Part 3Preliminary Popularity Contest – Groups 23 & 24 >>
Advertisements

Leave a Reply